65th Reunion - Annapolis- 24-27 April 2019


65th Reunion - Annapolis- 24-27 April 2019

Click Here For the Latest Information




You can make reservations at Hotel Annapolis by- by calling 800-526-2593 and asking for USNA Class of 1954. rate

8/21/10

San Diego Reunion Attendees


The following Classmates have signed up to attend the San Diego Reunion




AMMERMAN, Mrs.C. Neil (Pamela)
ANDERSON, Falvie B., Jr.
AUSTIN, James W. (Jim)
BASFORD, Michael G. (Mike)
BASSETT, Bradley A.
BELL, James F. (Jim)
BILYEU, Roland C. (Buster)
BOLE, George T.
BRAME, Frank A., III
BYRD, Mark
BURKHARDT, Lawrence, III
CARSON, John J.
CONBOY, Mrs. Thomas W.(Betty)
CROOM, William H., Jr. (Will)
CUMMINGS, Joseph D.
CURRIER, Richard A. (Dick)
CURRY, Thomas L (Lee)
CZAJA, Bernard F. (Ben)
DALLA MURA, Bart M., Jr.
DANIELS, William
DEAN, Herbert J.
DELEHANTY, Gregory J.
DEUEL, Jamieson K. (Jamie)
DORSEY, Frank J.
DOUGHERTY, John E. (Jack)
EASTON, Peter B.
EVANS, Ernest E., Jr. (Ernie)
FEKULA, Theodore V. (Ted)
FOSTER, Clifton G. (Bud)
FREER, Albert P., Jr.
GERONIME, Eugene L. (Gene)
GREENLAW, William C. (Bill)
GREER, William E., III
HAINES, Robert S.
HARGRAVE, William W., Jr(Bill)
HARTLEY, Richard
HARRIS, William S.
HEALY, James V. (Jim)
HENIFIN, E. E. (Buzz)
HERZER, Oscar A.
HOOVER, William
HUFFER, Maurice W. (Maury)
HURT, Jonathan S. (Jon)
JACKSON, Edward H., Jr.
JONES, John P., Jr. (J.P.)
JUERGENS, John G.
KECK, J. Stanton
KRUMWIEDE, Jerold L.
LEIGHTON, Dale
LIVINGSTONE, Philip N. (Phil)
MACKEY, Gerald F. (Jerry)
MALTAGLIATI, Mrs. Mauro J.
MARTIN, Edward H. (Ed)
MARTINEZ, Edmond E.
McCAFFREY, Robert T. (Bob)
McCARTHY, Gerald
McKAY, William G. (Bill)
McLEAN, Charles G
MERRITT, Robert.
MOORE, James W. (Jim)
MYERS, Richard C. (Mike)
NEWTON, John E.
ORSINO, Leo A.
OSTROM, Lester E.
OWENS, James L. (Jess)
PADBERG, Richard G. (Paddy)
PASZTALANIEC, Matthew F.(Matt)
PIGOTT, William R.
POST, George W.
RAPER, Albert D.
RAY, Don R.
ROBINSON, William N. (Cutter)
ROGERS, Robert W.
RUGGLES, Kenneth W.
SALAS, Julian
SAYES, Mrs. Davis (Pauline)
SEIGENTHALER, Thomas U.
SHEEHAN, Robert K. (Bob)
SISSON, Thomas U., Jr.
SLEPICKA, Alois A. (Sleepy)
SODERHOLM, Richard C.
STOFFEL, Michael J. (Mike)
SUTHERLAND, Terence B. (Terry)
SWANSON, Stanley R.
TRENHAM, Herbert D. (Herb)
WATSON, Mrs. Robert M.(Diane)
WATSON, Thomas C., Jr. (Tom)
WATSON, Thomas P.(Poolie)
WEST, Denton W. (Denny)
WILMER, Robert R. (Bob)
WOOD, Leon G., Jr.
WRIGHT, James R.
WYCKOFF, Peter B. (Pete)
ZEBERLEIN, George V., Jr.










No comments: